Country / Region: Thailand

Российская Федерация
Asia
South America
Eastern Europe
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Приволжский Ф.О.
Южный Ф.О.
Сибирский Ф.О.
Уральский Ф.О.
Центральный Ф.О.
Дальневосточный Ф.О.
Северо-Западный Ф.О.
Slava Kiselev

Slava Kiselev

Achievements

"Greater Glory" main and the only judge in the Championship "STRELKA"

Titles REFEREE Championship Strelka

Team / sponsors

Logo_tron_tronmma_

About

Nickname: BIG SLAVA
Origin: Russia,St. Petersburg
Age: 36
Height: 191 ft
Weight: 98 lbs
Style: Coaching

Biography

I was born on July 4, 1975 in Leningrad. Received his secondary education, thenhigher and higher special. By-case ap-lived mission. Do with the martial arts for 13 years. As an amateur boxer for fighting, karate, Wushu Sanda and repeatedly won avictory. Since 1997, he joined a professional sports league in the M-1 MMA. He participated in several tournaments of world importance, however, did not become a champion. Since 2004 I am a judge of the League of the M-1 MMA, I have the status of an international judge. During his life he met with a lot of pro fighters very highest level: Mauricio Shogun Rua, George Barnett, Fedor Emelianenko, Gilbert Ayvol and others. 

Talks

More at THRONES MMA
Network TRON MEDIA YouTube Middleasy want to fight Apple Strelka