Country / Region: Thailand

Российская Федерация
Asia
South America
Eastern Europe
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Приволжский Ф.О.
Южный Ф.О.
Сибирский Ф.О.
Уральский Ф.О.
Центральный Ф.О.
Дальневосточный Ф.О.
Северо-Западный Ф.О.
Dmitry Korsakov

Dmitry Korsakov

0-1-0

Achievements

Dmitry Korsakov is one of the most true fans and participants of the championship "Strelka" ,on first season in 2011.

Dmitry remains true, to its tactics: to work like first number
and after a while make pressure to his opponent.

Total fights: 1
Wins/looses/draws: 0-1-0
Titles Member of the championship "Strelka" the first season of 2011.

About

Nickname: KORSAR
Origin: Russia,St. Petersburg
Age: 20
Height: 160 ft
Weight: 64 lbs
Style: combat Sambo

Biography

I am Korsakov Dmitri.

I was born in April 25, 1991. In  the Nevel city on Pskov district.  In the St. Petersburg I graduated the school number 374. During  studies time,  I   make up one's mind  went   to train into martial arts school , at while  time , I worked as a security guard in the  night clubs. After graduated the Polytechnic Coolidge, I went to army. Discharged in this summer, I decided go to watch the tournament "STRELKA". The competition was so liked for me, that I wanted to take a part in it!

Media

Competitors

Talks

More at THRONES MMA
Network TRON MEDIA YouTube Middleasy want to fight Apple Strelka